Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
23 Регион
SG
Виталий Никулин
SG
Александр Мастеров
SF
Илья Андрияшин
SF
Данил Гричко
SF
Алексей Гаркушин
PF
Владимир Соколов
PF
Окгбадановей Моисей Огиди
PF
Павел Зиновьев
PF
Федор Неретин
C
Дмитрий Бунаков
C
Виталий Демин
Energy
PG
Андрей Перминов
PG
Евгений Глущенко
SG
Александр Комисаров
SG
Максим Дорохов
SG
Эдуард Эйсерт
SG
Дмитрий Ловлин
SG
Роман Нагорнов
SG
Евгений Симонов
SF
Николай Чекарев
SF
Денис Шмалей
PF
Сергей Костин
PF
Артем Сердюк
C
Николай Лец
C
Давид Асланян
C
Евгений Парашин
C
Владислав Бессонов
Mgile
PG
Владимир Афанасьев
PG
Александр Шилов
PG
Иван Тиняков
PG
Вадим Толкушкин
PG
Роман Каджая
SG
Дмитрий Алексеев
SG
Юрий Федоров
SG
Егор Яхов
SG
Анатолий Трудников
SG
Александр Чунусов
SG
Вадим Смолин
SF
Федор Алексеев
SF
Роман Хамлов
SF
Александр Сорокин
PF
Александр Мараховский
PF
Иван Бахмацкий
PF
Никита Завгородний
C
Виктор Шапошников
C
Денис Беляев
TAIGA
PG
Антон Икономиди
PG
Роман Запороцкий
SG
Валерий Дорошенко
SG
Антон Тусиков
SG
Павел Запороцкий
SG
Денис Шмырин
SF
Алексей Островский
SF
Андрей Новиков
SF
Михаил Волков
PF
Анатолий Минин
PF
Эдуард Квахаджелидзе
PF
Дмитрий Качанко
PF
Роман Пелевин
PF
Олег Величко
PF
Михаил Шаламов
C
Виктор Мелешенко
Альянс
PG
Артем Амеличкин
PG
Максим Ермоленко
PG
Игорь Гладких
SG
Антон Харченко
SG
Николай Гриняк
SG
Олег Олейник
SG
Виталий Гладких
SF
Илья Хмара
SF
Дмитрий Чугунов
SF
Глеб Рыбаковский
PF
Джеферсон Майер
PF
Никита Олейников
PF
Александр Рубан
C
Давид Верещагин
C
Александр Матухно
ККЭП
PG
Данила Вичкуткин
PG
Валерий Загнитько
PG
Максим Тареев
PG
Максим Черников
SG
Евгений Гончаров
SG
Антон Шишкин
SG
Владислав Быков
SG
Владислав Печериченко
SF
Венедикт Вербицкий
SF
Александр Фостер
PF
Роман Жуков
PF
Глеб Шахов
PF
Леонид Подопригора
C
Даниил Чаун
Кореновск
PG
Дмитрий Шевляков
PG
Петр Курдуманов
PG
Денис Спицын
PG
Сергей Блинов
PG
Виталий Климов
SG
Станислав Збарский
SG
Юрий Сысоев
SG
Андрей Сысоев
SF
Константин Авдеев
SF
Данил Попов
SF
Даниил Стеценко
PF
Михаил Сало
PF
Яков Марченко
PF
Александр Блинов
C
Владимир Анциферов
C
Александр Курило
C
Георгий Вдовенко
КУБАНЬСПЕЦПРОЕКТ
SG
Артем Пархоменко
SG
Юрий Арестенко
SG
Владислав Медвеженко
SG
Владимир Черкашин
SG
Глеб Мельников
SG
Владимир Асташев
SG
Артем Арестенко
SG
Дмитрий Пастухов
SF
Михаил Омельченко
SF
Сергей Никитовский
PF
Денис Янушпольский
PF
Михаил Глазин
PF
Сергей Запашный
PF
Максим Князев
C
Иван Григорьев
C
Иван Крикун
C
Максим Дерлинов
C
Бен Кхалил Кейта
Андрей Портненко
КубГУ
SG
Никита Лысов
SG
Владислав Борисов
SG
Григорий Гречихин
SG
Александр Колос
SG
Егор Муравьев
SG
Сергей Лабузов
SG
Родион Гайворонский
SF
Михаил Романов
SF
Владислав Сорокин
SF
Дмитрий Белкин
PF
Мурат Схашок
C
Степан Катасонов
C
Юрий Волков
C
Максим Лысенко
Легион
PG
Владимир Бурун
PG
Алексей Горев
SG
Богдан Семенко
SG
Денис Темных
SG
Виктор Разумовский
SG
Максим Ганночка
SF
Виталий Поповкин
SF
Александр Гончаренко
PF
Артем Фирсов
PF
Алексей Гончаренко
C
Виталий Шаров
C
Максим Нефедов
Прометей-КГУФКСТ
PG
Никита Смоляков
PG
Владислав Нащук
PG
Александр Саитов
PG
Владислав Желибо
SG
Сергей Корнюхин
SG
Андрей Глазин
SG
Никита Панасенко
SG
Владислав Степанов
SG
Данила Воскресенский
SF
Дмитрий Огородник
SF
Артем Иванцов
SF
Роман Скворцов
PF
Денис Шамьюнов
PF
Михаил Чичикайло
PF
Евгений Фоминых
PF
Егор Малый
PF
Никита Литвинюк
C
Даниэль Дэнис
C
Константин Егоров
C
Даниил Брусенко
Россети Кубань
PG
Артем Сурыга
PG
Михаил Егоров
SG
Михаил Фадеев
SG
Иван Малежик
SG
Джастин Лундако
SG
Никита Полянский
SG
Дмитрий Сергиенко
SG
Артем Озивской
SG
Павел Васильев
SF
Иван Сластин
SF
Владимир Гуков
SF
Владимир Кизин
PF
Вячеслав Полторацкий
PF
Георгий Горяйнов
PF
Тамирлан Беккиев
C
Арсен Раджабов
C
Анатолий Кузьменко
C
Владимир Удовиченко
C
Алексей Тимофеев
C
Антон Козлов
Сочи
PG
Артем Комогорцев
PG
Дмитрий Полтавский
SG
Сергей Антонюк
SG
Вячеслав Алексеев
SF
Олег Ингачев
SF
Роман Семернинов
PF
Оганес Демерчян
C
Дмитрий Ельцов
C
Евгений Крупченко
C
Иван Блюм
C
Дмитрий Поносов
C
Сергей Творжинский
Давид Агузаров
Артем Саркисян
Центр Восток
PG
Кирилл Фоменко
SG
Леонид Чекомасов
SG
Александр Захаров
SG
Виталий Быков
SG
Никита Дробязко
SF
Павел Крященко
SF
Игорь Архиреев
SF
Андрей Ладик
C
Алексей Табачук
C
Никита Ткаченко
C
Виктор Кононов
C
Юрий Горбонос
C
Евгений Янютин
Штурм
PG
Александр Куренко
PG
Николай Откидач
PG
Андрей Беспалов
PG
Станислав Подлепенец
PG
Владислав Немецков
SG
Иван Шумиленко
SG
Кирилл Яковлев
SG
Сергей Воротников
SG
Глеб Нахимов
SF
Никита Шарко
SF
Владислав Мельников
SF
Никита Погребняк
SF
Валентин Кубраков
SF
Андрей Вишнев
PF
Алексей Доманин
C
Артем Коваль
C
Давид Дубелир
C
Сергей Красавцев
Никита Скавинский