Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
23 Регион
PG
Александр Мастеров
PG
Данил Гричко
SG
Петр Курдуманов
SG
Алексей Гаркушин
SG
Виталий Никулин
SF
Илья Андрияшин
SF
Владимир Соколов
PF
Валерий Сидоренко
PF
Павел Зиновьев
C
Давид Асланян
Алексей Минаков
TAIGA
PG
Роман Запороцкий
PG
Денис Шмырин
PG
Антон Икономиди
SG
Валерий Дорошенко
SG
Павел Запороцкий
SG
Антон Тусиков
SF
Роман Семернинов
SF
Михаил Волков
SF
Анатолий Минин
PF
Дмитрий Качанко
PF
Роман Пелевин
PF
Михаил Шаламов
C
Георгий Вдовенко
C
Виктор Мелешенко
Альянс
PG
Максим Ермоленко
PG
Илья Воронин
PG
Игорь Гладких
SG
Илья Хмара
SG
Олег Олейник
SG
Антон Харченко
SG
Виталий Гладких
SF
Константин Гутник
SF
Глеб Рыбаковский
SF
Руслан Хакунов
SF
Дмитрий Чугунов
PF
Александр Рубан
PF
Джеферсон Майер
C
Давид Верещагин
C
Александр Матухно
БТА23
PG
Денис Арефьев
PG
Кирилл Никонов
SG
Артем Первышин
SG
Максим Тазов
SG
Максим Безуглый
SG
Тимур Джандар
SG
Вениамин Петров
SG
Данила Кронда
SG
Алексей Матросов
SG
Максим Криницин
SG
Михаил Леженников
SG
Даниил Годунов
SF
Сергей Ковырялин
PF
Никита Олейников
PF
Александр Скурский
C
Юрий Беляков
C
Иван Ананьев
Газпром Добыча Краснодар
PG
Денис Ломко
PG
Дмитрий Шевляков
SG
Владислав Комник
SG
Алексей Ляшко
SG
Андрей Сысоев
SG
Руслан Карабицин
SF
Константин Авдеев
SF
Сергей Коваленко
SF
Александр Губенко
SF
Данил Попов
PF
Федор Неретин
PF
Вячеслав Полторацкий
C
Андрей Кузнецов
C
Александр Курило
C
Виталий Демин
C
Роман Воробьев
Дверная Лига
PG
Артем Амеличкин
PG
Владислав Нащук
PG
Александр Андреев
SG
Сергей Мелешкевич
SG
Сергей Корнюхин
SF
.Феликс Цициашвили
SF
Андрей Ладик
SF
Вадим Носов
SF
Акоп Анушян
SF
Никита Иванов
PF
Максим Князев
C
Юрий Горбонос
C
Дмитрий Астанков
C
Сергей Красавцев
ККЭП
PG
Максим Тареев
PG
Егор Лукьянов
PG
Армен Амбарцумов
PG
Максим Черников
PG
Максим Даракчан
PG
Данила Вичкуткин
SG
Владислав Печериченко
SG
Илья Тетерин
SF
Руслан Кортяев
SF
Валентин Кубраков
PF
Леонид Подопригора
C
Никита Хайменко
C
Даниил Чаун
КубГАУ
PG
Никита Гебертаев
PG
Михаил Егоров
PG
Матвей Гнилицкий
PG
Денис Огуля
PG
Даниил Мушинский
SG
Никита Горшлаев
SG
Артем Погребняк
SF
Михаил Омельченко
SF
Егор Зарубин
SF
Глеб Мельников
SF
Марк Ульяновский
PF
Владислав Станин
PF
Даниял Аннабердиев
C
Александр Павлов
C
Егор Максименко
C
Михаил Мирный
КубГУ
PG
Егор Рождественский
PG
Владислав Хрустиль
PG
Владимир Момотов
PG
Максим Зирченко
SG
Григорий Гречихин
SG
Глеб Исаев
SG
Александр Колос
SG
Родион Гайворонский
SG
Владислав Гариев
SF
Руфат Рауф Оглы Аббасов
PF
Артур Командровский
C
Степан Катасонов
Легион (Роснефть - НТЦ)
PG
Артем Сурыга
PG
Максим Ралдугин
PG
Алексей Горев
SG
Алексей Жданько
SG
Владимир Данильченко
SG
Евгений Гончаров
SG
Илья Жданько
SF
Александр Гончаренко
PF
Артем Фирсов
PF
Михаил Сало
PF
Алексей Гончаренко
C
Виталий Шаров
C
Максим Нефедов
Пирамида - 365 Invest
PG
Валерий Миронов
SG
Виталий Быков
SG
Дмитрий Скукаускас
SG
Иван Шумиленко
SF
Даниил Стеценко
SF
Никита Погребняк
SF
Никита Шарко
PF
Алексей Доманин
PF
Евгений Ермоленко
PF
Сергей Костин
PF
Олег Величко
PF
Артем Яковенко
PF
Клед-Тиффани Дзаба-Биканду
C
Давид Дубелир
C
Артем Коваль
Прометей-КГУФКСТ
PG
Егор Зуйков
PG
Никита Смоляков
PG
Александр Северов
PG
Владислав Желибо
SG
Никита Панасенко
SG
Альберт Хуриев
SG
Александр Саитов
SG
Андрей Глазин
SF
Владимир Гуськов
SF
Семен Скоробогатов
SF
Константин Егоров
SF
Дмитрий Огородник
PF
Егор Малый
PF
Владимир Гнипель
PF
Никита Литвинюк
PF
Денис Шамьюнов
C
Даниил Брусенко
Сочи
PG
Дмитрий Фоменко
PG
Дмитрий Полтавский
PG
Спартак Кашаев
PG
Дмитрий Зверев
SG
Давид Агузаров
SG
Артем Саркисян
SG
Вячеслав Алексеев
SG
Кирилл Карманов
SG
Андрей Педанов
SF
Даниил Домбровский
PF
Оганес Демерчян
C
Дмитрий Поносов
C
Максим Топчиев
C
Павел Коробков
Центр Восток
PG
Кирилл Фоменко
SG
Михаил Мандрусов
SG
Александр Захаров
SG
Леонид Чекомасов
SG
Никита Дробязко
SF
Илья Тысячный
SF
Павел Крященко
SF
Игорь Архиреев
SF
Владислав Сорокин
PF
Евгений Фоминых
C
Никита Ткаченко
C
Алексей Табачук
C
Виктор Кононов
C
Евгений Янютин