Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
Arizona Wildcats
PG
Глеб Онищенко
SG
Савва Савостьянов
SG
Кирилл Митронкин
SG
Станислав Шавриев
SF
Леван Бандзеладзе
SF
Антон Каверзин
SF
Василий Шуваев
SF
Александр Дерябин
SF
Евгений Добровольский
SF
Алексей Лебедев
SF
Владислав Бычков
PF
Семен Шевцов
PF
Андрей Зиновьев
PF
Кирилл Федотов
C
Иван Гончаренко
C
Всеволод Савостьянов
Banana Jam
PG
Илья Посохов
PG
Айрат Магафуров
PG
Илья Черников
SG
Егор Суровец
SF
Дмитрий Зайцев
SF
Илья Фурсов
SF
Николай Фомин
SF
Руслан Атаманкин
SF
Юрий Клюшник
PF
Глеб Буханов
C
Валерий Величко
Basketball Baza
PG
Антон Егоров
PG
Ярослав Ставинский
PG
Дмитрий Орденов
SG
Андрей Грачев
SG
Павел Иванов
SG
Артём Савосин
SF
Андрей Чунин
SF
Виктор Наздрачёв
SF
Владимир Куць
PF
Никита Шаронов
PF
Павел Паньшин
PF
Максим Белецкий
PF
Алексей Баздырев
PF
Андрей Варламов
C
Павел Новолоцкий
Smart Basket Academy (3)
PG
Виталий Кашу
PG
Владимир Пархаев
PG
Андрей Павлов
SG
Давид Массибу
SG
Арчил Махарадзе
SG
Дамир Ахмедшин
SG
Зиннур Исхаков
SG
Александр Гребенкин
SG
Дмитрий Чернявский
SG
Алексей Тихомиров
SG
Мурат Гекменли
SG
Максим Казначеев
SF
Константин Машков
SF
Николай Руденко
SF
Андрей Гадубяк
PF
Александр Галкин
PF
Владимир Панченко
PF
Николай Бурмистров
C
Дмитрий Ефанов
Боевое Братство
PG
Иван Гуськов
PG
Иван Соболев
PG
Валентин Акентьев
PG
Виталий Кремлев
PG
Максим Ганган
PG
Александр Франтов
PG
Антон Зуев
SG
Николай Кулаков
SG
Нарэк Мхеян
SG
Максим Шмелев
SG
Данила Мандзин
SG
Дмитрий Зимин
SG
Дмитрий Чепижко
SG
Геннадий Машковцев
SG
Эдвард Бенклян
SF
Максим Дубровин
SF
Антон Скопинский
SF
Алексей Захаров
SF
Андрей Бологов
SF
Даниил Водопьянов
SF
Кирилл Филимонов
PF
Григорий Байбаков
C
Александр Буржуев
C
Алексей Гриневич
C
Александр Балицкий
Джетс
PG
Сергей Банщиков
PG
Николай Сазанович
PG
Юрий Дьяченко
SG
Семен Извозчиков
SG
Дмитрий Маяк
SG
Андрей Конин
SG
Виталий Шапков
SG
Александр Иванов
SF
Дмитрий Шабалин
SF
Андрей Щепатов
SF
Алексей Цылёв
SF
Алексей Березовский
PF
Александр Иванов
PF
Евгений Канищев
PF
Денис Евтюхин
PF
Георгий Гребенкин
PF
Александр Кулигин
C
Илья Васильев
Филипп Шаинян
Лотос (2)
PG
Александр Шестаков
PG
Дмитрий Сидоров
PG
Максим Чубатов
SG
Гимиран Утенов
SG
Алексей Малахов
SG
Валентин Мишин
SG
Егор Шитов
SG
Олег Пойлов
SF
Сергей Остроумов
SF
Дмитрий Куцупий
PF
Дмитрий Арлашов
PF
Вадим Петров
PF
Андрей Кутуков
PF
Дмитрий Куксенко
C
Михаил Стонога
C
Данила Мазикин
Сбербанк ЦА
PG
Борис Мильруд
PG
Владимир Шугаев
PG
Демьян Зенков
PG
Юрий Пестряков
SG
Омар Сапаев
SG
Рустам Гафаров
SG
Иван Круглов
SG
Сергей Патин
SF
Денис Колесников
SF
Илья Лишенко
SF
Игорь Коробейников
SF
Арсений Янченко
PF
Максим Никитин
PF
Кирилл Арутюнян
PF
Даниил Андреев
PF
Эмиль Хамзин
C
Родион Богданов
C
Сергей Буров
C
Андрей Аверьянов
ТМК
PG
Дмитрий Чернышов
PG
Дима Халатов
SG
Максим Кочев
SG
Сергей Заикин
SG
Даниил Тростин
SG
Рустам Фазлиахметов
SG
Алексей Бухер
SG
Павел Горожанин
SG
Сергей Фоменко
SG
Денис Пошляков
SF
Максим Тюльдин
SF
Кирилл Белкин
SF
Артем Фокин
SF
Вячеслав Ходоровский
PF
Илья Тростин
PF
Алексей Полынский
PF
Максим Гуськов
PF
Борис Земляной
PF
Денис Царегородцев
PF
Илья Зырянов
C
Сергей Алексеев
Трудовые резервы (2)
PG
Булат Жабаров
PG
Павел Ипполитов
SG
Иван Широковских
SG
Андрей Щеглов
SG
Глеб Тяркин
SG
Илья Шульга
SG
Виктор Гаврилов
SG
Илья Раздорских
SG
Алексей Сучков
SF
Григорий Власов
SF
Степан Кислицын
SF
Браин Шумов
SF
Игорь Попов
SF
Максим Чистяков
SF
Матвей Денисов
PF
Даниил Ганжа
PF
Георгий Гриднев
PF
Владимир Тарасенков
C
Георгий Андрюшин
C
Дмитрий Дворянский
C
Артём Иноземцев
C
Матвей Спиридонов
Этажи
PG
Фёдор Сморгунов
PG
Евгений Затонский
PG
Александр Чепиков
SG
Дмитрий Нуриев
SG
Илья Разгуляев
SG
Даниял Хомяков
SG
Иннокентий Ярыгин
SG
Руслан Райт
SG
Кирилл Бобер
SG
Дмитрий Козин
SG
Николай Князев
SG
Евгений Маршалов
SG
Александр Безрукавов
SG
Антон Егоров
SF
Николай Лейбов
SF
Алексей Овсянкин
SF
Ильдар Хусаинов
SF
Илья Шепель
PF
Владислав Безрукавов
PF
Дмитрий Донцов
PF
Иван Борычев
PF
Евгений Пугин
C
Анна Овсянкина
C
Павел Жданов
Ястребы
PG
Андрей Кручинин
PG
Алексей Гринь
PG
Амир Ураков
SG
Никита Юдин
SG
Андрей Ульянов
SG
Александр Соловьев
SG
Максим Никольский
SG
Михаил Пляц
SG
Александр Соколов
SG
Александр Милованов
SG
Игорь Никитенков
SG
Георгий Козырев
SF
Никита Горячев
SF
Владимир Мошинец
SF
Владислав Галькевич
SF
Никита Гололобов
SF
Тихон Новиков
SF
Егор Галькевич
SF
Валерий Яруничев
SF
Петр Лазарев
SF
Станислав Фомочкин
SF
Денис Иванов
SF
Михаил Скалецкий
SF
Александр Сытьков
C
Даниил Терехов
C
Александр Мерцалов