Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
Арктика
PG
Алексей Горбачев
PG
Денис Кармакских
PG
Андрей Ряшенцев
PG
Антон Чернобривенко
SG
Владислав Голошубин
SG
Денис Есипенко
SG
Никита Марченко
SG
Дмитрий Кармакских
SG
Николай Гилев
SG
Владимир Мельник
SF
Артем Иванов
SF
Артем Каинов
SF
Андрей Костомаха
SF
Владимир Нартымов
SF
Станислав Корнев
PF
Сергей Кузькин
PF
Данила Евчий
C
Дмитрий Богданов
C
Юрий Севостьянов
C
Максим Широковский
C
Вячеслав Череповский
Ишим-Баскет
PG
Александр Байдин
PG
Александр Таланцев
PG
Алексей Поливаев
SG
Александр Павельчук
SG
Ян Конопацкий
SG
Владислав Залевский
SF
Степан Алексеенко
SF
Сергей Козырев
SF
Александр Струнин
SF
Евгений Ерофеев
SF
Иван Ефимов
PF
Александр Цицкиев
PF
Вадим Зубарев
PF
Петр Десятов
PF
Владимир Мельничук
C
Сергей Сергиенко
C
Сергей Сурель
C
Михаил Васильев
Максимум
PG
Максим Пахолков
PG
Эмиль Кулиев
SG
Евгений Алексеенко
SG
Виталий Пуртов
SG
Павел Семёнов
SF
Артур Фахретдинов
SF
Евгений Плясунов
SF
Юсуп Капланов
SF
Даниил Галимжанов
SF
Александр Петроченко
PF
Руслан Ахтямов
C
Вадим Ахияров
Роснефть
PG
Данил Востров
PG
Артем Бабко
PG
Михаил Фролов
PG
Антон Забродин
SG
Егор Свергунов
SG
Вадим Никитин
SG
Виталий Старов
SG
Илья Кильдюшев
SF
Денис Бобин
SF
Алексей Гриневич
SF
Пётр Шишкин
SF
Иван Моисеев
SF
Алексей Сорокин
SF
Виктор Лукьянов
SF
Рустам Садыков
SF
Антон Борисов
SF
Валентин Камаев
SF
Сергей Вешкурцев
C
Павел Четверухин
C
Михаил Тропынин
C
Максим Пальман
C
Гинтарас Скримскис
СБЕР
PG
Виталий Стовпец
PG
Павел Каников
PG
Егор Кривошеев
PG
Кирилл Алфимов
PG
Игорь Козлов
PG
Егор Потеряев
PG
Жаслан Ахметов
PG
Александр Ягудин
SG
Александр Селезнев
SG
Алексей Сазанов
SG
Илья Порсиков
SG
Артем Власов
SG
Даниил Чорный
SF
Павел Гриневич
SF
Николай Вершелис
SF
Илья Вареников
SF
Валерий Никифоренко
SF
Сергей Ткачук
SF
Максим Шелудков
SF
Даниил Кузнецов
SF
Сергей Тишкевич
SF
Евгений Андреев
SF
Кирилл Бабушкин
SF
Александр Конкин
PF
Артем Николаев
PF
Валентин Шумаков
PF
Алексей Пленкин
C
Илья Загородний
C
Александр Щетков
ТТ
PG
Никита Соколов
PG
Данила Немчинов
SG
Алексей Михеев
SG
Никита Немчинов
SG
Александр Смирнов
SF
Антон Полухин
SF
Виктор Ткачев
SF
Евгений Бражников
SF
Илья Евдокимов
SF
Илья Алексеев
SF
Илья Бормосов
SF
Илья Осинцев
PF
Анатолий Денисов
PF
Георгий Янкин
PF
Олег Чернышов
C
Дмитрий Чекменев
C
Александр Лаптев