Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
Арктика
PG
Алексей Горбачев
PG
Денис Кармакских
PG
Антон Чернобривенко
PG
Андрей Ряшенцев
SG
Владимир Мельник
SG
Николай Гилев
SG
Владислав Голошубин
SG
Дмитрий Кармакских
SG
Никита Марченко
SG
Денис Есипенко
SF
Артем Иванов
SF
Станислав Корнев
SF
Владимир Нартымов
SF
Андрей Костомаха
SF
Артем Каинов
PF
Сергей Кузькин
PF
Данила Евчий
C
Вячеслав Череповский
C
Юрий Севостьянов
C
Максим Широковский
C
Дмитрий Богданов
Ишим-Баскет
PG
Алексей Поливаев
PG
Александр Байдин
PG
Александр Таланцев
SG
Ян Конопацкий
SG
Владислав Залевский
SG
Александр Павельчук
SF
Сергей Козырев
SF
Евгений Ерофеев
SF
Александр Струнин
SF
Степан Алексеенко
SF
Иван Ефимов
PF
Вадим Зубарев
PF
Петр Десятов
PF
Владимир Мельничук
PF
Александр Цицкиев
C
Сергей Сергиенко
C
Сергей Сурель
C
Михаил Васильев
Максимум
PG
Эмиль Кулиев
PG
Максим Пахолков
SG
Виталий Пуртов
SG
Павел Семёнов
SG
Евгений Алексеенко
SF
Даниил Галимжанов
SF
Евгений Плясунов
SF
Александр Петроченко
SF
Юсуп Капланов
SF
Артур Фахретдинов
PF
Руслан Ахтямов
C
Вадим Ахияров
Роснефть
PG
Артем Бабко
PG
Данил Востров
PG
Антон Забродин
PG
Михаил Фролов
SG
Егор Свергунов
SG
Илья Кильдюшев
SG
Вадим Никитин
SG
Виталий Старов
SF
Антон Борисов
SF
Иван Моисеев
SF
Рустам Садыков
SF
Валентин Камаев
SF
Виктор Лукьянов
SF
Алексей Гриневич
SF
Пётр Шишкин
SF
Сергей Вешкурцев
SF
Алексей Сорокин
SF
Денис Бобин
C
Павел Четверухин
C
Максим Пальман
C
Гинтарас Скримскис
C
Михаил Тропынин
СБЕР
PG
Кирилл Алфимов
PG
Виталий Стовпец
PG
Александр Ягудин
PG
Жаслан Ахметов
PG
Егор Потеряев
PG
Егор Кривошеев
PG
Павел Каников
PG
Игорь Козлов
SG
Алексей Сазанов
SG
Даниил Чорный
SG
Илья Порсиков
SG
Александр Селезнев
SG
Артем Власов
SF
Максим Шелудков
SF
Кирилл Бабушкин
SF
Даниил Кузнецов
SF
Николай Вершелис
SF
Павел Гриневич
SF
Илья Вареников
SF
Валерий Никифоренко
SF
Сергей Ткачук
SF
Евгений Андреев
SF
Александр Конкин
SF
Сергей Тишкевич
PF
Артем Николаев
PF
Алексей Пленкин
PF
Валентин Шумаков
C
Илья Загородний
C
Александр Щетков
ТТ
PG
Никита Соколов
PG
Данила Немчинов
SG
Алексей Михеев
SG
Никита Немчинов
SG
Александр Смирнов
SF
Виктор Ткачев
SF
Илья Осинцев
SF
Антон Полухин
SF
Илья Бормосов
SF
Евгений Бражников
SF
Илья Алексеев
SF
Илья Евдокимов
PF
Олег Чернышов
PF
Георгий Янкин
PF
Анатолий Денисов
C
Александр Лаптев
C
Дмитрий Чекменев