Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
"Торпедо"
PG
Алексей Панфилов
PG
Кирилл Окунев
PG
Никита Лупов
PG
Александр Анкудимов
PG
Богдан Еремин
PG
Леонид Мольков
SG
Дмитрий Евтеев
SG
Никита Хорошев
SG
Дмитрий Пачурин
SG
Роман Дерябин
SF
Илья Крутов
SF
Геннадий Егоров
SF
Никита Краснов
SF
Артем Таразанов
PF
Андрей Павлов
PF
Алексей Карпачев
PF
Денис Яцюк
C
Максим Гусев
C
Антон Орлюков
C
Вадим Пугин
Атом
PG
Андрей Бычков
PG
Владислав Покровский
PG
Максим Марагин
PG
Павел Братчиков
PG
Михаил Ванцев
SG
Сергей Ишеев
SG
Юрий Минасян
SG
Валерий Щеголихин
SG
Антон Мишин
SF
Тимофей Глушков
SF
Дмитрий Климов
SF
Александр Баринов
SF
Рушан Салехов
SF
Антон Тришин
PF
Владимир Косенков
PF
Илья Чекмарев
PF
Александр Лысов
C
Дмитрий Михайлов
C
Олег Дмитриев
БК "Кстово"
PG
Александр Осипов
PG
Артур Саркисян
PG
Денис Колин
PG
Роман Королев
PG
Денис Попов
SG
Клим Трифонов
SG
Михаил Павлов
SF
Артем Яблоков
SF
Михаил Волков
SF
Кирилл Полянин
SF
Владислав Гусев
SF
Александр Власов
PF
Илья Тимин
PF
Андрей Шляхов
C
Александр Кулагов
C
Сергей Яровиков
C
Кирилл Чекашкин
Волжские Соколы
PG
Егор Желтов
PG
Илья Санников
PG
Тимофей Храмов
PG
Даниил Долгов
SG
Демид Калмыков
SG
Александр Петров
SG
Хатим Маруф
SG
Александр Сычев
SG
Максим Погодин
SG
Алекс Зуанкуан
SG
Александр Хохлов
SG
Денис Левшин
SF
Андрей Роженцов
SF
Ханс Джоан Нгуа Эйим
SF
Владислав Тятяев
SF
Илья Юшкевич
C
Евгений Коробко
C
Михаил Лишков
C
Глеб Расстальной
Волна
PG
Алексей Полянский
PG
Денис Стельмашонок
PG
Никита Васин
SG
Иван Проездов
SG
Илья Логиновский
SG
Игорь Галкин
SG
Илья Каретников
SG
Артем Подшивалов
SF
Николай Сорокин
SF
Максим Ашуев
SF
Михаил Жарков
SF
Макар Слепов
PF
Антон Новожилов
PF
Кирилл Буянов
PF
Евгений Сорокин
C
Евгений Перфильев
C
Роман Коликов
C
Илья Некляев
C
Егор Самохин
Газпром ТрансГаз-НН
PG
Роман Вятлев
PG
Артем Боков
PG
Дмитрий Шихин
PG
Антон Малышев
PG
Геннадий Коняшов
SG
Дмитрий Цветков
SG
Владислав Киселев
SG
Юрий Корнилов
SG
Михаил Селезнёв
SF
Илья Козлов
SF
Денис Кононец
PF
Сергей Мухин
PF
Андрей Плотнир
PF
Дмитрий Малышев
PF
Валерий Мыльников
PF
Евгений Кушнаренко
PF
Евгений Орешин
PF
Иван Слепов
C
Андрей Муравьев
C
Федор Лушин
Газэлектроника
PG
Александр Сажин
PG
Никита Мухин
PG
Артем Горбунчиков
SG
Максим Панин
SG
Матвей Агафонов
SG
Илья Усанов
SG
Дмитрий Иванов
SG
Сергей Махов
SG
Георгий Буслаев
SF
Олег Батин
SF
Роман Карасев
SF
Иван Самойлов
SF
Олег Батин
SF
Дмитрий Ганин
SF
Артем Вовк
SF
Александр Костюнин
PF
Дмитрий Колин
C
Артем Сидоров
C
Дмитрий Гузиков
C
Алексей Телегин
C
Антон Линовицкий
Горький-СШОР№7
PG
Никита Соколов
PG
Александр Кондрашев
PG
Андрей Чирков
SG
Артем Иванов
SG
Кирилл Пастер
SG
Егор Панов
SG
Сергей Полетаев
SF
Игорь Виноградов
SF
Егор Глухов
SF
Лев Овчар
SF
Михаил Постников
SF
Иван Гущин
SF
Максим Селиверстов
SF
Николай Бодрухин
PF
Кирилл Мусихин
PF
Никита Коняшин
PF
Николай Новиков
C
Андрей Гордиенко
C
Никита Стромков
C
Олег Молочный
К-35
PG
Сергей Капитанов
PG
Денис Колганов
SG
Дмитрий Попов
SG
Андрей Каныгин
SG
Кирилл Шиляев
SG
Виталий Каманов
SG
Глеб Пернаткин
SG
Артем Кучерук
SG
Владислав Крушельницкий
SF
Сергей Полушкин
SF
Михаил Батяев
SF
Евгений Алёшев
PF
Алексей Тарасенко
PF
Кирилл Киреев
PF
Максим Шаров
PF
Артем Сидоров
PF
Александр Зверев
PF
Владимир Голубев
C
Андрей Данилычев
C
Андрей Кадыров
Мотор
PG
Андрей Трифонов
PG
Артем Ефременко
PG
Евгений Медведев
SG
Денис Матвеев
SG
Александр Яловицин
SF
Денис Колесов
SF
Александр Квашнин
PF
Анатолий Настин
PF
Николай Трифонов
PF
Евгений Фёдоров
PF
Кирилл Балашов
PF
Андрей Потапов
C
Эдуард Мясников
C
Андрей Монцев
C
Максим Волков
C
Владимир Белянин
Нижний Новгород-3
PG
Артем Кочергин
SG
Владислав Игонин
SG
Матвей Круглов
SG
Ефим Воронцов
SF
Александр Щербаков
SF
Тимур Аймалетдинов
SF
Илья Кучеренко
SF
Матвей Рыжков
SF
Степан Яковенко
SF
Федор Дороничев
SF
Артём Овчинников
PF
Даниил Алексеев
PF
Никита Лызлов
PF
Антон Парфенов
PF
Павел Смоляков
C
Артём Покровков
C
Вячеслав Куликов
Новое Поколение
PG
Максим Пичужкин
PG
Владислав Волков
PG
Илья Красильников
SG
Кирилл Поясов
SG
Илья Быков
SG
Сергей Силантьев
SF
Кирилл Циликов
SF
Алексей Тулупов
SF
Александр Тарасов
PF
Михаил Сурмин
PF
Егор Гладилов
PF
Никита Камкин
PF
Андрей Бубнов
C
Денис Груздев
C
Матвей Калошин
C
Игнат Иванов
Северная Долина
PG
Евгений Куликов
PG
Дмитрий Смирнов
PG
Александр Захаров
SG
Андрей Быстров
SG
Антон Тарасенко
SG
Максим Вахрамеев
SG
Евгений Гусев
SG
Никита Суслов
SF
Матвей Пикулов
PF
Александр Вахрамеев
PF
Никита Семин
PF
Николай Яшин
PF
Николай Кислицын
PF
Алексей Смирнов
C
Иван Бочарин
C
Егор Суворов
C
Михаил Хайрулин
Транснефть
PG
Максим Шишкин
PG
Антон Белянин
SG
Алексей Липатников
SF
Сергей Вдовин
SF
Евгений Неферов
SF
Алексей Суховаров
SF
Павел Витеев
SF
Антон Капустин
PF
Сергей Феднов
PF
Роман Ярошенко
PF
Владимир Шахов
PF
Александр Демин
PF
Олег Сафронов
C
Игорь Белоусов
C
Максим Черных