Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
"Торпедо"
PG
Богдан Еремин
PG
Леонид Мольков
PG
Кирилл Окунев
PG
Александр Анкудимов
PG
Алексей Панфилов
SG
Роман Давыдов
SG
Дмитрий Пачурин
SG
Матвей Круглов
SF
Никита Краснов
SF
Артем Таразанов
SF
Илья Крутов
SF
Геннадий Егоров
PF
Андрей Павлов
PF
Денис Яцюк
PF
Алексей Карпачев
C
Максим Губарев
C
Антон Цапурин
C
Вадим Пугин
Атом
PG
Максим Марагин
PG
Владислав Покровский
PG
Павел Братчиков
PG
Денис Ефимов
PG
Андрей Бычков
SG
Антон Мишин
SG
Сергей Ишеев
SG
Юрий Минасян
SG
Максим Погодин
SF
Рушан Салехов
SF
Егор Чепик
SF
Дмитрий Климов
SF
Антон Тришин
SF
Александр Баринов
PF
Александр Корякин
PF
Александр Лысов
PF
Владимир Косенков
C
Олег Дмитриев
C
Дмитрий Михайлов
БК "Кстово"
PG
Александр Осипов
PG
Артур Саркисян
PG
Денис Попов
PG
Роман Королев
SG
Михаил Павлов
SG
Клим Трифонов
SF
Александр Власов
SF
Владислав Гусев
SF
Игорь Виноградов
SF
Михаил Волков
SF
Артем Яблоков
PF
Андрей Шляхов
PF
Илья Тимин
Волна
PG
Алексей Полянский
PG
Максим Пономарев
SG
Антон Орлов
SG
Андрей Колесников
SG
Илья Каретников
SG
Игорь Галкин
SG
Даниил Воробьев
SG
Артем Подшивалов
SF
Макар Слепов
SF
Денис Стельмашонок
SF
Никита Ячмонин
SF
Михаил Жарков
SF
Максим Ашуев
SF
Николай Сорокин
PF
Кирилл Буянов
PF
Роман Коликов
PF
Евгений Сорокин
C
Евгений Перфильев
C
Роман Земсков
C
Егор Самохин
Газпром-НН
PG
Антон Малышев
PG
Дмитрий Шихин
PG
Геннадий Коняшов
PG
Роман Вятлев
PG
Максим Шишкин
SG
Дмитрий Цветков
SG
Юрий Корнилов
SG
Андрей Семенов
SG
Евгений Ерофеев
SF
Антон Марков
SF
Илья Козлов
PF
Евгений Орешин
PF
Евгений Кушнаренко
PF
Валерий Мыльников
PF
Иван Слепов
PF
Дмитрий Малышев
C
Андрей Муравьёв
C
Александр Зайкин
C
Илья Некляев
Газэлектроника
PG
Артем Горбунчиков
PG
Дмитрий Иванов
PG
Александр Сажин
SG
Илья Усанов
SG
Георгий Буслаев
SG
Алексей Ежков
SG
Сергей Махов
SF
Владислав Макаров
SF
Максим Волков
SF
Максим Панин
SF
Дмитрий Ганин
SF
Роман Карасев
SF
Олег Батин
SF
Иван Самойлов
PF
Александр Костюнин
PF
Дмитрий Колин
C
Алексей Телегин
C
Артем Сидоров
C
Дмитрий Гузиков
Горький-СШОР№7
PG
Андрей Чирков
SG
Сергей Полетаев
SG
Кирилл Пастер
SG
Егор Панов
SG
Михаил Бызов
SF
Лев Овчар
SF
Кирилл Осьминин
SF
Николай Бодрухин
SF
Михаил Постников
SF
Дмитрий Лисицкий
SF
Максим Селиверстов
PF
Кирилл Мусихин
PF
Николай Новиков
PF
Андрей Пастер
C
Владимир Москвин
C
Олег Молочный
C
Андрей Гордиенко
C
Федор Лушин
К-35 АЭП
PG
Денис Колганов
PG
Дмитрий Маслов
SG
Илья Коровкин
SG
Кирилл Шиляев
SG
Дмитрий Попов
SG
Виталий Каманов
SF
Михаил Батяев
SF
Сергей Полушкин
SF
Евгений Алёшев
SF
Андрей Лукьянов
SF
Иван Гущин
PF
Владимир Голубев
PF
Кирилл Киреев
PF
Максим Шаров
PF
Алексей Тарасенко
PF
Артем Сидоров
C
Андрей Кадыров
C
Андрей Данилычев
Лукомойре
PG
Максим Пичужкин
PG
Владислав Волков
PG
Илья Красильников
SG
Илья Быков
SG
Сергей Силантьев
SF
Максим Зудилов
SF
Александр Тарасов
SF
Кирилл Циликов
SF
Алексей Тулупов
SF
Дмитрий Малюгин
PF
Михаил Сурмин
PF
Андрей Бубнов
PF
Никита Камкин
PF
Егор Гладилов
C
Игнат Иванов
C
Денис Груздев
C
Матвей Калошин
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
PG
Кирилл Ермаков
PG
Артем Фокин
SG
Дмитрий Казаков
SG
Алексей Маркин
SG
Максим Шибанов
SG
Евгений Абрамов
SG
Евгений Махов
SF
Никита Киселев
PF
Антон Кузнецов
PF
Петр Попов
C
Владислав Чураев
C
Илья Ручкин
C
Максим Гусев
Нижний Новгород-3
PG
Кирилл Белов
PG
Дмитрий Кузнецов
PG
Андрей Склемин
SG
Алексей Балатюк
SG
Александр Герега
SG
Филипп Джозеф Эмара
SG
Данила Галкин
SG
Никита Хорошев
SF
Илья Кучеренко
SF
Федор Дороничев
SF
Александр Щербаков
SF
Степан Яковенко
SF
Игорь Стабровский
SF
Тимур Аймалетдинов
SF
Матвей Рыжков
SF
Денис Шитов
PF
Любомир Святенко
PF
Георгий Дубровский
PF
Павел Смоляков
C
Александр Бирюков
Северная Долина
PG
Дмитрий Смирнов
PG
Александр Захаров
PG
Евгений Куликов
SG
Никита Суслов
SG
Антон Тарасенко
SG
Андрей Быстров
SG
Евгений Гусев
SG
Максим Вахрамеев
SF
Матвей Пикулов
PF
Алексей Смирнов
PF
Александр Вахрамеев
PF
Николай Кислицын
PF
Николай Яшин
PF
Никита Семин
C
Максим Ионов
C
Иван Бочарин
Университет Лобачевского
PG
Илья Санников
PG
Егор Желтов
PG
Денис Колин
SG
Александр Петров
SG
Даниил Долгов
SG
Вадим Жеребцов
SG
Хатим Маруф
SG
Демид Калмыков
SG
Денис Левшин
SG
Алекс Зуанкуан
SG
Алексей Ефимов
SF
Александар Миюшко Симеунович
SF
Ханс Джоан Нгуа Эйим
SF
Владислав Тятяев
SF
Илья Юшкевич
SF
Александр Сычев
SF
Александр Саитов
PF
Антон Парфенов
C
Глеб Расстальной
C
Михаил Лишков