Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
Mail.ru
PG
Дарья Семенова
PG
Алина Мартыненко
PG
Ольга Киндеева
SG
Анна Гладких
SF
Александра Домкина
SF
Анастасия Попова
SF
Анна Чистякова
PF
Дарья Гвордыченко
PF
Ирина Килина
C
Татьяна Новокшонова
Ангарск
PG
Екатерина Махлачева
SG
Кристина Красавина
SG
Ирина Чевычалова
SG
Надежда Пронина
SG
Анастасия Фомина
SG
Софья Шустицкая
SG
Ирина Логинова
SF
Наталья Гончарук
PF
Анастасия Коломеец
PF
Елена Денисова
PF
Мария Гладких
C
Софья Барахтенко
Гвардия
PG
Катарина Рыль
PG
Рената Камалова
PG
Владилена Гопп
SG
Ирина Голикова
SG
Снежана Адукевич
SF
Арина Литвинова
SF
Анастасия Скоробогатова
PF
Наталья Васильева
PF
Ольга Драгич
C
Арина Долгих
C
Инна Брижак
Десерт
PG
Юлия Данилова
PG
Яна Осипова
SG
Алиса Мещакова
SG
Диана Оборина
SG
Дарья Шахмаева
SF
Кристина Перекрест
SF
Елена Баженова
SF
Татьяна Литвинова
C
Анастасия Соловьева
C
Ульяна Варакина
ДЮБЛ Омск
PG
Ульяна Титова
PG
Яна Круглий
SG
Софья Ковалевская
SG
Ксения Таюрская
SG
Елизавета Пфеффер
SG
Марина Смирнова
SG
Яна Евсеева
SF
Ксения Коваленко
SF
Валерия Фоминых
PF
Полина Лохичева
C
Арина Дзигилевич
Регион 60 – ВЛГАФК
PG
Таисия Федотова
PG
Полина Арнаутова
SG
Анастасия Евдокимова
SG
Марина Менькова
SG
Лилия Еремина
SF
Евгения Егорова
SF
Эмилия Родченкова
PF
Анна Модестова
C
Анастасия Цветкова
C
Александра Платонова
C
Екатерина Носова
Сималенд
PG
Йована Вулович
PG
Азалия Фахретдинова
PG
Валерия Стрелкова
PG
Карина Хабибрахманова
SG
Ирина Доронина
SF
Анастасия Мурзаева
SF
Елизавета Колотовкина
SF
Рината Герасимова
SF
Ольга Давыдова
SF
Ольга Сидорова
Созвездие-ДГТРУ
PG
Анастасия Стопкина
PG
Ольга Зайцева
SG
Евгения Пашутина
SG
Евгения Шинкаренко
SG
Маргарита Савина
SF
Дина Баннова
SF
Татьяна Шолохова
SF
Татьяна Геллер
PF
Надежда Дорошенко
C
Влада Черных
C
Екатерина Мороз
C
Анастасия Бородина
Союз-12
PG
Ольга Юдочкина
PG
Ольга Драч
PG
Наталья Касина
SG
Станислава Федотова
SG
Светлана Здорова
SG
Екатерина Клыкова
SF
Алина Середина
SF
Алина Комракова
PF
Дарья Ретунская
PF
Ольга Беловолова
C
Анастасия Шитова
C
Агунда Бедоева
Спарта-КубГТУ
PG
Алина Рязанова
SG
Елизавета Надежденко
SG
Эльнара Рзаева
SG
Мария Коновалова
SG
Дарья Гуляева
SF
Карина Гильмутдинова
SF
Ева Каплина
SF
Валерия Козлова
SF
София Мельникова
SF
Екатерина Ищенко
PF
Ульяна Катунцева
PF
Полина Шевченко
Стальные Львицы
PG
Зарина Хипиева
PG
Арина Нелюбина
PG
Полина Шурнова
SG
Татьяна Катт
SF
Анастасия Красова
SF
Наталья Антипанова
SF
Анна Пронина
PF
Елена Чалая
PF
Ольга Денисова
C
Аполлинария Воркуева
C
Вера Благоразумова
C
Элеонора Железнова
Чёрное Золото
PG
Дарья Гончарова
PG
Татьяна Бухринова
SG
Виктория Бедошвили
SG
Арина Глазкова
SG
Екатерина Матвеенко
SG
Светлана Дмитриева
SF
Варвара Ксенофонтова
PF
Мария Ивлиева
PF
Дарья Федянина
C
Ксения Шмидт