Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
G-Drive
PG
Игорь Новоселов
PG
Иван Ершов
SG
Егор Слугачев
SG
Владимир Базылев
SF
Георгий Ивашкин
PF
Александр Лавриненко
PF
Константин Семенов
PF
Артём Долинин
C
Амит Шахмаров
C
Роман Мурзин
C
Иван Кирьянов
C
Владимир Беляев
Profit Basket
PG
Кирилл Фролов
PG
Артем Чеботарев
SG
Дмитрий Кормаков
SG
Кирилл Захаров
SG
Юрий Качков
SG
Григорий Коротыгин
SF
Иван Ермаков
SF
Антон Кучеров
C
Денис Новиков
C
Дмитрий Михеев
C
Антон Рыбалкин
C
Александр Шкурин
Андреевский флаг - Стая
PG
Алексей Рыжанков
PG
Антон Путько
PG
Антон Шилин
SG
Игорь Рытиков
SG
Глеб Толкачев
SG
Роман Шилин
SG
Николай Старовойтов
SF
Алексей Лахменко
SF
Андрей Лазарев
SF
Константин Гордеев
SF
Станислав Герасимов
C
Юрий Коратун
Арктика
PG
Алексей Горбачев
PG
Денис Кармакских
SG
Дмитрий Кармакских
SG
Николай Гилев
SG
Владимир Мельник
SF
Никита Марченко
SF
Александр Темников
SF
Андрей Костомаха
SF
Артем Каинов
PF
Сергей Кузькин
PF
Дмитрий Богданов
PF
Данила Евчий
Асбест
PG
Илья Зверев
PG
Антон Холобцев
PG
Андрей Коваленко
PG
Антон Воскресенский
PG
Сергей Войнов
SG
Иван Семенов
SG
Артем Абросимов
SF
Максим Никандров
SF
Артем Беклемишев
SF
Алексей Батурин
PF
Максим Карпенко
C
Виталий Колощук
Глория
PG
Кирилл Слепуха
PG
Егор Куркин
PG
Дмитрий Кузьмич
SG
Дмитрий Севидов
SG
Никита Анохин
SF
Даниил Трубников
SF
Эдвардас Ветренка
PF
Валерий Холин
PF
Денис Бергман
PF
Владислав Дроздов
C
Эдуард Семенов
Кристалл
PG
Михаил Антонов
PG
Алексей Мельников
SG
Николай Самойленко
SG
Артур Мкртчян
SG
Роман Поляков
SF
Андрей Ковылин
SF
Андрей Березин
SF
Оганнес Мартиросян
PF
Александр Мордаков
PF
Александр Щепилов
C
Адмир Ровчанин
C
Артем Пугачев
Лара
PG
Константин Загибалов
PG
Владимир Чириков
SG
Андрей Рогачев
SG
Артемий Форналев
SF
Евгений Зубакин
SF
Константин Бакаенко
SF
Сергей Загибалов
PF
Иван Назаров
C
Александр Неценко
C
Роман Селиверстов
МГУ
PG
Сергей Якухин
PG
Александр Шадрин
SG
Арсений Перов
SG
Станислав Абрамов
SG
Егор Моисеев
SG
Андрей Комаровский
SF
Максим Тайдаров
PF
Павел Новиков
PF
Константин Белов
C
Илья Тимощук
C
Сергей Дубинин
C
Святослав Макушкин
Муссон
PG
Андрей Беспалов
SG
Юрий Синдеев
SG
Никита Зайцев
SG
Андрей Красногор
SF
Владислав Терлецкий
SF
Игорь Кожеватов
SF
Илья Коротков
PF
Максим Барбул
PF
Александр Урянский
PF
Никита Овчинников
C
Никита Минаков
C
Виктор Мелешенко
Новомосковск
PG
Надир Эксанов
PG
Сергей Бурмистров
SG
Максим Чеботарев
SG
Данила Винокуров
SG
Максим Кузнецов
SF
Илья Синкевич
SF
Иван Мекаев
PF
Дмитрий Бабушкин
PF
Никита Захаров
C
Михаил Соколов
C
Константин Куликов
Рос-Нива
PG
Семен Шевкопляс
PG
Данила Носачев
SG
Дмитрий Головин
SG
Виктор Гусев
SF
Владимир Окороков
SF
Сергей Усенко
SF
Эмиль Ахмиров
SF
Павел Ульянко
PF
Владимир Радивоевич
PF
Вячеслав Молоствов
PF
Савелий Макаров
PF
Игорь Гавриш
Сланцы
PG
Егор Каменский
SG
Александр Князюк
SG
Даниил Коломенский
SG
Евгений Новоселов
SG
Артем Никуличев
SF
Денис Хлопонин
SF
Антон Кобылинский
SF
Вячеслав Земсков
PF
Александр Корякин
PF
Дмитрий Шкицкий
PF
Станислав Сотников
C
Алексей Попков
СУМУО Газпром
PG
Алексей Осокин
PG
Андрей Колядин
SG
Драмир Зибиров
SF
Павел Белоусов
SF
Игорь Кайтуков
SF
Сергей Маркелов
SF
Виктор Андрюнин
SF
Алексей Островский
PF
Вячеслав Слета
PF
Валентин Шумаков
PF
Иван Павлов
C
Данил Таупьев
Таурас-Феникс
PG
Андрей Штарев
SG
Александр Гальцев-Безюк
SG
Леопольд Лагутин
SG
Виталий Зуев
SG
Александр Абрикосов
SG
Шалва Шаташвили
SF
Дмитрий Крюков
PF
Федор Дмитриев
PF
Павел Морозенко
PF
Игорь Столицин
PF
Игорь Карелин
PF
Сергей Оденцов
C
Артем Тимофеев
Черномортранснефть
PG
Артем Амеличкин
SG
Денис Шмырин
SG
Владислав Крушельницкий
SG
Николай Откидач
SF
Самвел Аваков
SF
Александр Чураев
PF
Руслан Юн
PF
Дмитрий Качанко
C
Артем Коваль
C
Георгий Вдовенко
C
Александр Казачанский