Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
ANTA-Team
PG
Елизавета Перепелицина
PG
Наталья Волошкова
PG
Валентина Кривова
PG
Александра Жилина
SG
Алиса Репина
SG
Анна Юрина
SG
Елизавета Саушкина
SG
Катарина Актавина
SG
Полина Дроздова
SG
Кристина Махалина
SG
Галина Шепелева
SG
Диана Алескерова
SF
Марта Домани
SF
Александра Гришина
SF
Александра Мякшина
SF
Ксения Панькина
SF
Алеся Дрожжина
PF
Кристина Мулихина
PF
Диана Толстопят
PF
Мария Чибрикина
C
Мария Ванюшкина
C
Дина Грекова
C
Яна Нижельская
C
Мария Черных
VK
PG
Дарья Семенова
PG
Ольга Киндеева
PG
Алина Мартыненко
SG
Светлана Кононова
SG
Анастасия Крапивина
SG
Валерия Трофимова
SG
Анна Гладких
SG
Елена Кузнецова
SG
Марина Бакулина
SG
Татьяна Жукова
SF
Александра Домкина
SF
Анна Чистякова
SF
Анастасия Попова
SF
Мария Филиппова
PF
Наталия Нестерович
PF
Дарья Гвордыченко
PF
Александра Ерина
C
Татьяна Новокшонова
Ylem-RSUPE
PG
Наталья Аханова
PG
Ирина Орлова
PG
Мария Радванская
PG
Ирина Анашкина
SG
Мария Егорова
SG
Елизавета Незнаева
SG
Ульяна Федорова
SG
Виктория Астахова
SG
Мэлани Анджелкович
SF
Полина Павлович
SF
Алина Чаплыгина
SF
Анна Мазурова
SF
Дарья Иващенко
PF
Екатерина Тимофеева
PF
Мария Бардеева
PF
Александра Кириченкова
C
Екатерина Казанцева
МБА
PG
Наталья Лазарева
PG
Анастасия Машкина
SG
Юлия Козлова
SG
Ирина Чевычалова
SG
Анна Здебская
SG
Екатерина Молоткова
SG
Ольга Жердева
SG
Мария Смолякова
SF
Светлана Романова
SF
Наталья Ерошевич
SF
Александра Разбоева
SF
Екатерина Повышева
PF
Светлана Шомоди
C
Дарья Шомоди
C
Анастасия Мелешина
C
Мария Калашникова
C
Екатерина Вукина
МГАФК
PG
Валерия Лаптева
PG
Ирина Левенчик
PG
Анна Мацнева
PG
Елена Соловьёва
SG
Полина Шахова
SG
Валерия Пономаренко
SG
Влада Богородская
SG
Дарья Пигачёва
SG
Ксения Коробкова
SG
Екатерина Лялина
SF
Елизавета Никипольская
SF
Анастасия Шуляк
SF
Екатерина Штаб
SF
Александра Цыплухина
PF
Арина Лупова
МГУ
PG
Марта Подшибякина
PG
София Эльбрух
PG
Светлана Герасимова
SG
Вероника Соболева
SG
Полина Фоминых
SG
Елена Романова
SG
Анастасия Чуднова
SF
Анна Сенякина
SF
Екатерина Володина
SF
Ирина Вахрушева
SF
Татьяна Кузьмичева
SF
Мария Козлова
PF
Татьяна Киричкова
C
Анна Титова
C
Виктория Журба
Союз-12
PG
Мария Машненкова
PG
Наталья Козорезова
PG
Ольга Юдочкина
PG
Олеся Абрамовская
SG
Ольга Зосименко
SG
Светлана Здорова
SG
Алина Мальцева
SG
Олеся Клычкова
SF
Карина Валиева
SF
Алина Середина
SF
Екатерина Корчага
SF
Алина Комракова
PF
Диана Хомякова
PF
Наталья Псыщаниц
PF
Ольга Беловолова
C
Анастасия Шитова
C
Агунда Бедоева
C
Яна Пудова
Трудовые резервы – Слава
PG
Анна Гришина
PG
Анна Крошко
PG
Ольга Драч
PG
Наталья Касина
SG
Ирина Дороднова
SG
Александра Черепанова
SG
Станислава Федотова
SG
Наталья Гришина
SG
Екатерина Клыкова
SF
Анна Фадеева
SF
Анастасия Гаврилова
SF
Юлия Игонькина
SF
Елена Ибрагимова
SF
Дарья Павлова
SF
Анастасия Ушакова
PF
Елена Астахова
C
Валерия Астанина
C
Екатерина Фуладванд