Для открытия карточек вернитесь на страницу Информация о турнире и нажмите кнопку "Играть"
ANTA-Team
PG
Елизавета Перепелицина
PG
Наталья Волошкова
PG
Александра Жилина
PG
Валентина Кривова
SG
Елизавета Саушкина
SG
Полина Дроздова
SG
Кристина Махалина
SG
Анна Юрина
SG
Алиса Репина
SG
Галина Шепелева
SG
Диана Алескерова
SG
Катарина Актавина
SF
Марта Домани
SF
Алеся Дрожжина
SF
Ксения Панькина
SF
Александра Гришина
SF
Александра Мякшина
PF
Мария Чибрикина
PF
Диана Толстопят
PF
Кристина Мулихина
C
Мария Черных
C
Яна Нижельская
C
Дина Грекова
C
Мария Ванюшкина
VK
PG
Дарья Семенова
PG
Ольга Киндеева
PG
Алина Мартыненко
SG
Елена Кузнецова
SG
Анастасия Крапивина
SG
Валерия Трофимова
SG
Татьяна Жукова
SG
Анна Гладких
SG
Марина Бакулина
SG
Светлана Кононова
SF
Анна Чистякова
SF
Анастасия Попова
SF
Мария Филиппова
SF
Александра Домкина
PF
Дарья Гвордыченко
PF
Александра Ерина
PF
Наталия Нестерович
C
Татьяна Новокшонова
Ylem-RSUPE
PG
Ирина Анашкина
PG
Мария Радванская
PG
Наталья Аханова
PG
Ирина Орлова
SG
Мария Егорова
SG
Виктория Астахова
SG
Мэлани Анджелкович
SG
Елизавета Незнаева
SG
Ульяна Федорова
SF
Дарья Иващенко
SF
Анна Мазурова
SF
Полина Павлович
SF
Алина Чаплыгина
PF
Мария Бардеева
PF
Екатерина Тимофеева
PF
Александра Кириченкова
C
Екатерина Казанцева
МБА
PG
Наталья Лазарева
PG
Анастасия Машкина
SG
Ольга Жердева
SG
Мария Смолякова
SG
Юлия Козлова
SG
Анна Здебская
SG
Ирина Чевычалова
SG
Екатерина Молоткова
SF
Екатерина Повышева
SF
Наталья Ерошевич
SF
Александра Разбоева
SF
Светлана Романова
PF
Светлана Шомоди
C
Дарья Шомоди
C
Мария Калашникова
C
Екатерина Вукина
C
Анастасия Мелешина
МГАФК
PG
Елена Соловьёва
PG
Валерия Лаптева
PG
Анна Мацнева
PG
Ирина Левенчик
SG
Влада Богородская
SG
Екатерина Лялина
SG
Ксения Коробкова
SG
Валерия Пономаренко
SG
Дарья Пигачёва
SG
Полина Шахова
SF
Александра Цыплухина
SF
Анастасия Шуляк
SF
Елизавета Никипольская
SF
Екатерина Штаб
PF
Арина Лупова
МГУ
PG
Марта Подшибякина
PG
Светлана Герасимова
PG
София Эльбрух
SG
Полина Фоминых
SG
Елена Романова
SG
Анастасия Чуднова
SG
Вероника Соболева
SF
Татьяна Кузьмичева
SF
Анна Сенякина
SF
Екатерина Володина
SF
Ирина Вахрушева
SF
Мария Козлова
PF
Татьяна Киричкова
C
Анна Титова
C
Виктория Журба
Союз-12
PG
Наталья Козорезова
PG
Олеся Абрамовская
PG
Мария Машненкова
PG
Ольга Юдочкина
SG
Светлана Здорова
SG
Олеся Клычкова
SG
Ольга Зосименко
SG
Алина Мальцева
SF
Алина Середина
SF
Екатерина Корчага
SF
Карина Валиева
SF
Алина Комракова
PF
Диана Хомякова
PF
Наталья Псыщаниц
PF
Ольга Беловолова
C
Яна Пудова
C
Агунда Бедоева
C
Анастасия Шитова
Трудовые резервы – Слава
PG
Анна Крошко
PG
Ольга Драч
PG
Наталья Касина
PG
Анна Гришина
SG
Екатерина Клыкова
SG
Ирина Дороднова
SG
Наталья Гришина
SG
Станислава Федотова
SG
Александра Черепанова
SF
Юлия Игонькина
SF
Анастасия Гаврилова
SF
Анна Фадеева
SF
Елена Ибрагимова
SF
Дарья Павлова
SF
Анастасия Ушакова
PF
Елена Астахова
C
Валерия Астанина
C
Екатерина Фуладванд